MENU

Main Menu


· Home
· About
» Dogs
» Puppy
· About breed
» Shows
· Gallery
· Links
· Contact Us

INFO


Kennel Runagate
Rakvere, Estonia
Sirje Veiman
Phone: +372 5282 337
Email: info@runagate.eu

Show results



erikas_2013_v.jpg
11.05.13 Tallinn, EKAKL TÜ specialty show
Judge: Galina Kirkitckaia (Russia)

SETKH ALDOY

CLASS: PUPPY Place I, special prize,
BOB Puppy
distene_erikas_2013-1_v.jpg
11.05.13 Tallinn, EKAKL TÜ specialty show
Judge: Galina Kirkitckaia (Russia)

RUNAGATE DISTENE

Female CLASS- intermedia EX/ 2
EW13_SethAldoi_v.jpg
01.06.13  Tallinn ESTONIAN WINNER 2013Judge: Dina Korna (Estonia)

SETKH ALDOY

CLASS: PUPPY Place I, special prize,
BOB Puppy
u2013_5_v.jpg
27.04.13 Rigas club specialty show
Judge: Helena Borisova (Belarusia)

SETKH ALDOY

CLASS: PUPPY Place I, special prize,
BOB Puppy
BIS PUPPY II place

21.04.13 National Dogshow in Rakvere
Judge:Igoris Zizevskis ( Lithuania)

SETKH ALDOY

CLASS:PUPPY Place I,
special prize, BOB Puppy

20.04.13 National Dogshow in Rakvere
Judge: Petru Muntean ( Romania )

SETKH ALDOY

CLASS:PUPPY Place I,
special prize, BOB Puppy
IMG_1996_v.jpg
13.04.13 International Dog Show, Tallinn
TALLINN WINNER 2013
Judge: Anna Kochan (Poland)

SETKH ALDOY

CLASS: PUPPY Place I, special prize, BOB Puppy BIS PUPPY II place
Judge: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (Finland)

-------------------------------------------

30.03.13 International Dog Show, Riga
LATVIAN WINNER
judge: Andrey Kislyakov (Belarus)

SETKH ALDOY

CLASS: PUPPY Place I, special prize, BOB Puppy BIS PUPPY II group III place
Judge: Galina Zhuk (Belarus)
picture_174_v.jpg
31.03.13 Riga Speciality show for II FCI group
judge: Jari Laakso (Finland)

SETKH ALDOY

CLASS: PUPPY Place I, special prize, BOB Puppy BIS PUPPY IV place
judge: Jari Laakso (Finland)


aprill_13_3_v.jpg
03.03.13  Narva
judge: Monica Plaha (Austria)

SETKH ALDOY

CLASS: PUPPY, place 1, special prize,
BOB Puppy
aprill_13_2_v.jpg
03.03.13  Tallinn
judge: Katarzyna Fizdon (Polska)

SETKH ALDOY

CLASS: BABY, place 1, special prize,
BOB Baby
aprill_13_1_v.jpg
02.03.13  Tallinn
judge: Juta Haranen (Estonia)
SETKH ALDOY

CLASS: BABY
Place I, special prize, BOB Baby
BIS BABY IV place
Judge: Katarzyna Fizdon (Polska)
setghaltoi_v.jpg
26.01.13  Narva
judge: Tino Pehar (Croatia)

SETKH ALDOY

CLASS: BABY,
place 1, special prize, BOB Baby
JSHOWCO3_v.jpg
01.12.2012  Tallinn Christmasshow
Judge: Maire Tõnurist (Estonia)
RUNAGATE DIAMOND
Male JUN EX-1, BOB
Brit_sept_v.jpg
01.09.12  Väimela
Judge: Linda Jürgents (Estonia)
BRITNEY
OPEN CLASS, EX-1, BF-1, CAC, BOO
Armanv2imela_v.jpg
01.09.12  Väimela
Judge: Linda Jürgents (Estonia)
ARMAN
VET EX-1, BM-1, BOBV, BOB
Vet BIS-4








26.08.12  Riga
II rühma erinäitus
Judge: Viktoria Pogodina (Ukraine)
ARMAN
VET EX-1, BM-1, CQ, VCAC, BOBV, BOO,
Vet BIS-3
BW_alcapone_2012_v.jpg
18.08.12  Tallinn
BALT WINNER
Judge: Karin Bernardis (Austria)
RUNAGATE AL CAPONE
CH EX 1/2, CAC-3, BM-4
P8189408_arman_2012_v.jpg
18.08.12  Tallinn
BALT WINNER
Judge: Karin Bernardis (Austria)
ARMAN
VET EX-1, BM-1, BOBV, BOB
BALT VetW 2012






12.08.12  Raisio Finland
Judge: Antoaneta Popantonova (Bulgaria)
ARMAN
VET EX-1, BM-1, VCAC, BOBV, CAC, BOB






05.08.12  Pärnu Int.
Judge: Ljubov Terentjeva (Russia)
ARMAN
VET EX-1, BM-1, BOBV, BOB





04.08.12  Pärnu Int.
Judge: Leoš Jantcik (Republica Cehă)
ARMAN
VET EX-1, BM-2, BOBV





28.07.12  Haapsalu
Judge: Juraite Butkiene (Lietuva)
ARMAN
VET EX-1, BM-1, BOBV, BOB





22.07.12  Ülenurme
Judge: Dorothea Caroll (Iirland)
ARMAN
VET EX-1, BM-1, BOBV, BOB





21.07.12  Räpina
Judge: Andreas Polgar (Republica Cehă)
ARMAN
VET EX-1, BM-1, BOBV, BOB





08.07.2012 Luige
Judge: Jari Laakso (Finland)
ARMAN
VET EX-1, BM-1, BOBV, BOB
BW_diamond_2012_v.jpg
08.07.2012 Luige
Judge: Jari Laakso (Finland)
RUNAGATE DIAMOND
JUN EX-1, JCAC, BM-2, BOBJ







07.07.2012 Luige
Judge: Valentina Ivanishchva (Russia)
RUNAGATE DIAMOND
JUN EX-1, JCAC, BM-2, BOBJ
P8189407_arman_balti_v.jpg
07.07.2012 Luige
Judge: Valentina Ivanishchva (Russia)
ARMAN
VET EX-1, BM-1, BOBV, BOB



01.07.2012  Viimsi
Judge: Sergey Vanzha (Russia)
ARMAN
VET EX-1, BM-1, BOBV, BOB






30.06.2012  Viimsi
Judge: Oleg Yanchev (Russia)
ARMAN
VET EX-1, BM-1, BOBV, BOB
diamond_juuni1_12_v.jpg
02.06.12  Tallinn
ESTONIAN WINNER 2012
Judge: Anna Babajeva (Russia)
RUNAGATE DIAMOND
JUN EX 1/1, BM-4, JCAC, BOBJ
EST Junior Winner 12
Arman_juuni1_12_v.jpg
02.06.12  Tallinn
ESTONIAN WINNER 2012
Judge: Anna Babajeva (Russia)
ARMAN
VET, EX-1/1, BM-2, BOB Vet
EST Veteran Winner 12
arman_juuni1_2_12_v.jpg
20.05.12  Austria
WORLD DOG SHOW
Judge: Vondrous Otakar (Czech Republic)
ARMAN
VET, EX-1/2
Reserv Veteran World Winner 12
paar_mai_v.jpg
29.04.12  Rigas club specialty show 
Judge: Sylvia Pons-Morand (France)
The Best Brace Of the Breed
AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI
&
ARMAN
II PLACE
amazon_riia_mai_v.jpg
29.04.12  Rigas club specialty show 
Judge: Sylvia Pons-Morand (France)
AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI
CH, EX-1, BF-4, CQ
arman_mai_riia_v.jpg
29.04.12  Rigas club specialty show 
Judge: Sylvia Pons-Morand (France)
ARMAN
VET, EX-1, VCAC, BM-4, BOBV,
Vet BIS II
arman_narva_v.jpg
28.04.12 National Dogshow in Narva 
Judge: Tatjana Romanovskaja (Belarus)
ARMAN
VET, EX-1, PM-1, BOBV, BOB,
Vet BIS I

amzonka_04_2012_v.jpg
01.04.12 National Dog show in Rakvere
Judge: Johanna Szczepanska-Korpetta (Polska)
AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI
CH, EX-1/2
arman_05_2012_v.jpg
01.04.12 National Dog show in Rakvere
Judge: Johanna Szczepanska-Korpetta (Polska)
ARMAN
VET, EX-1, BM-1, BOB V, BOO
Vet BIS-IV
danadigemma.jpg
01.04.12 National Dog show in Rakvere
Judge: Johanna Szczepanska-Korpetta (Polska)
RUNAGATE DANA DI GEMMA
Female Puppy, PP,
Best Puppy
diamond_05_2012_v.jpg
01.04.12 National Dog show in Rakvere
Judge: Johanna Szczepanska-Korpetta (Polska)
RUNAGATE DIAMOND
Male Puppy, PP,
Best Puppy Of Opposite Sex

amazonka_04_2_2012_v.jpg
31.03.12  National Dog show in Rakvere
Judge: Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)
AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI
CH, EX-1/1, BOO

arman_04_2012_v.jpg
31.03.12  National Dog show in Rakvere
Judge: Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)
ARMAN
Male VET, EX-1, PM-1, BOBV, BOB
distene_v.jpg
31.03.12  National Dog show in Rakvere
Judge: Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)
RUNAGATE DISTENE
Female Puppy, PP,
Best Puppy Of Opposite Sex
diamond_04_2012_v.jpg
31.03.12  National Dog show in Rakvere
Judge: Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)
RUNAGATE DIAMOND
Male Puppy, PP,
Best Puppy 
/e107_images/arman_12_4_v.jpg
18.03.12  Riga
II Group
Judge: Inese Pablaka (Latvia)
ARMAN
VET, EX1, BM-3, VCAC, BOB VET,
Vet BIS-II
Judge: Erika Szokol (Hungary)
amazon_12_2_v.jpg
17.03.12  Riga
Latvia Winner 2012
Judge: Miroslaw Redlicki (Poland)
AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI
CH, EX1/2
arman_12_3_v.jpg
17.03.12  Riga
Latvia Winner 2012
Judge: Miroslaw Redlicki (Poland)
ARMAN
VET, EX1, BM-2, VCAC, BOB VET,
LV VetW 12

diamond_v.jpg
11.12.11  Tallinn Christmasshow
judge: Aire-Piret Pärn (EST)
RUNAGATE DIAMOND
Male Babyi VB Place 1 BOB
arman2012_1_v.jpg
11.12.11  Tallinn Christmasshow
Judge: Aire-Piret Pärn (EST)
ARMAN
Male VET EX-1, BM-1, BOB VET
arman2012_2_v.jpg
15.10.11  Rakvere
Judge: Livija Zizevske (LIT)
ARMAN
Male VET EX-1, BM-1, BOB VET, BOO
alcapone2012_1_v.jpg
10.09.11  Tallinn, II Group Show 
Judge: Juulia Aiditiene (LIT)
RUNAGATE AL CAPONE
Male OPEN  EX 1, BM-1, CAC, BOB 
dolshe111_v.jpg15.05.11 Tallinn, EKAKL TÜ specialty show
Judge: Zoran Brancovitc (Serbia)
VALDGEIM DOLCHE
CHMP 1/3
DSC_6961_v.jpg
15.05.11 Tallinn, EKAKL TÜ specialty show
Judge: Zoran Brancovitc (Serbia)
ARMAN
male VET EX-1, BM-4, BOS VET
alcapone011_v.jpg15.05.11 Tallinn, EKAKL TÜ specialty show
Judge: Zoran Brancovitc ( Serbia)
RUNAGATE AL CAPONE
OPEN EX 1/2 , CAC-4

Arman riia erikas 2011 kevad_v.jpg23.04.2011.a. Rigas club specialty show (Lat).
Judge: Oksana Vertinska (Lat)
ARMAN
Male VET EX/1, BM-5, VET CAC, BOS VET,
VET BIS-1
arm11_v.jpg
10.04.11 Rakvere
Judge Cristian Stefanescu (Romanian)
ARMAN
Male VET EX-1, BM-1,VET CAC, BOO
amazonka11_v.jpg10.04.11 Rakvere
Judge Cristian Stefanescu (Romanian)
AMAZONKA IZ SOLITSY SIBIRI
Female OPEN EX-1, PE-2, CAC

IMG_4881_v.jpg12.09.2010.y. Kaunas (Lietuva).
Judge: Ramune Kazlauswkaite (Lietuva)
ARMAN
Male VET SP/1, PI-1, VET CAC, BOS VET, BOS,
VET BIS-5
IMG_3783_v.jpg
12.09.2010.y. Kaunas (Lietuva).
Judge: Ramune Kazlauswkaite (Lietuva)
AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI
Female OPEN CLASS SP/1, PE-1, CAC, BOO
al_2_2_v.jpg18.07.2010.a. Ogre (Latvia).
Judge: Petr Rehanek (Czech)
RUNAGATE AL CAPONE
Male NO SP/1, PI-2

hc2_v.jpg04.07.2010.a. Riga
Speciality Show.
Judge: J. Jerusalimskaja (Russia)
RUNAGATE AL CAPONE
Male JUN SP/1, JUN CAC, BOSJ, PI-1, BOO, BIS-1

al_v_1_v.jpg05.06.2010.a. International Dog Show
Estonian Winner 2010 (Tallinn)
Judge: Mel Palm (Estonia)
RUNAGATE AL CAPONE
Male JUN SP/1, JUN CAC, BOSJ, PI-2
JW 2010

amazonka222_v.jpg10.04.2010.a. Rakvere (Estonia).
Judge: Nikolai Sedykh (Russia)
AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI
NOO SP/1, PE2, CAC

valmera_v.jpg20.02.2010.a. Valmiera(Latvia).
Judge: Lidia Repina (Russia)
AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI
No, SP-1, PE-1, CQ, CAC, BOO

2_2010_v.jpg24.01.2010.a. Kaunas Winner 2010 (Lietuva).
Judge: Elena Kuleshova (Russia)
AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI
Female OPEN CLASS, SP1, PE-2

1_2010_v.jpg24.01.2010.a. Kaunas Winner 2010 (Lietuva).
Judge: Elena Kuleshova (Russia)
RUNAGATE AL CAPONE
Male JUN SP/1, JUN SERT, BOS, PI-2
JW 2010


3_2010_v.jpg09.01.2010.a. Tartu (Estonia)
Judge: Larisa Kizina (Russia)
AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI
Female NO, SP/1, SERT, PE-1, BOO

4_2010_v.jpg09.01.2010.a. Tartu (Estonia)
Judge: Larisa Kizina (Russia)
RUNAGATE AVALONE
Male JUN SP/1, JUN CAC, BOSJ, PI-1, BOS


alcapone12_1.jpgChristmas show for puppies and veterans in Tallinn 05.12.2009.
Judge: Natalja Sedõh (Russia)
RUNAGATE AL CAPONE
Male BOB


28.11.2009 Nationale dog show in Sillamäe.
Judge: Elena Borisiova (Belarus)
RUNAGATE AL CAPONE
Male JUN, JCAC, BOBJ, BOS

amazon12_2.jpg28.11.2009 Nationale dog show in Sillamäe.
Judge: Elena Borisiova (Belaruss)
AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI
FEMALE Intermediate, CAC, BOB

th_alcapone_uus.jpg08.11.2009 International Dog Show in Tartu.
Judge: Georgi Eftimov (Bulgary)
RUNAGATE AL CAPONE
Male Junior-1, JCAC, JBOS, BD-2



07.11.2009 International Dog Show in Tartu.
Judge: Lidija Oklescen (Slovenian)
RUNAGATE AL CAPONE
Male Junior-1, JCAC, JBOS, BD-2

amazon_n_th.jpg08.11.2009 International Dog Show in Tartu.
Judge: Georgi Eftimov (Bulgarian)
AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI
Female Junior, Exelent 1/3, BB-4


07.11.2009 International Dog Show in Tartu.
Judge: Lidija Oklescen (Slovenian)
AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI
Female Junior, Exelent 1/2, BB-3


arman_n_th.jpg08.11.2009 International Dog Show in Tartu.
Judge: Georgi Eftimov (Bulgarian)
Champion Class
ARMAN
Male Exelent 1/1, R.CACIB, BD-3



07.11.2009 International Dog Show in Tartu.
Judge: Lidija Oklescen (Slovenian)
Champion Class
ARMAN
Male Exelent 1/2, R.CACIB, BD-3

alcapone_n_th.jpg17.10.2009 National Dog Show in Rakvere.

Judge: Audrone Babianskiene (Lietuva)

RUNAGATE AL CAPONE

Male Puppy Exelent-1, PP, Best Puppy

th_avalon.jpg

RUNAGATE AVALONE

Male Puppy, Exelent 1/2, PP


th_armano.jpg

RUNAGATE ARMANO


Male Puppy, Exelent 1/3


th_amazonka_3.jpg

AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI


Female Junior Class, Exelent 1, JCAC, BOBJ, PP-2


th_arman_uus.jpg

ARMAN


Male Champion Class, Exelent-1, BOS, BD-1


th_p3.jpg26.09.2009.a. Special Show for Caucasian Shepherd Dog in Riga (Latvia).

Judge: Asia Vasecka (Latvian)

RUNAGATE AL CAPONE
Male Puppy, Exelent-1

th_p1.jpg

AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI

Female Junior Class, Exelent-1, JCAC, BOSJ, BB-1, BOS
th_p2.jpg

th_IMG_3075.jpg19.09.2009.a. National Dog Show In Panevezies (Lietuva).

Judge: Danguole Papinigiene (Lietuva)

AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI

Female Junior Class, Exelent-1, JCAC, BOBJ, BB-2

th_P9130162.jpg13.09.2009 Dog Show for II Grupp in Riga (Latvia)

Judge: K-R Johhanson (Sweden)

AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI

Female Junior Class, Exelent-1, JCAC, BOB, BB-2

th_DSC9467.jpg06.09.2009 Special Dog Show for Central Asia and Caucasian Sheperd Dogs in Tallinn.

Judge: Peter Harsanyi (Hungary)

AMAZONKA IZ STOLITSY SIBIRI

Female Junior Class, Exelent-1, JCAC, BOBJ, BB-4